Tidligere utstillinger

2017

Tone Foss, Lisbeth Marthinsen og Karin Vaslestad – Januar
Unni Servold Jørgensen, John Gesager Nielsen, Astrid Wikstøm, Geir Jensen – Januar
Floyd Water og Hans Ludvig Arentz – Februar
Marc Gayorfar og Tor Gustad – Mars
Merete Nordanger og Ranja Kay – Mars
Jorun Valen Sendstad – April
Mufak Naoroz og Kjersti Mabel – April
Kerstin Brynildsen og Ulf Moen Dennche – Mai
Benedichte Strand og Giuliano Zorza – Mai
Kollektivutstilling U-90 – Mai
Henrik Stene og Shiva Akshang – Juni
Ole Jensen og Volker Zibell – August
Gunn Marit Walslag og Mari helene Slagsvold – September
Tom Paulsen og Sven Nielsen – September
Åse Margrethe Hansen – Oktober
Turid Agnethe Theisen, Helga K. Scheidl og Erika Rosendahl – Oktober
Rommen malegruppe – Oktober
Birgitta Strobel, Trine Paasche og Wenche Vålberg – November
Ingjerd Gamst Hildebrandt og Vivi Connors – Desember

2016

Sissel Øverlie – Minneutstilling – Januar
Solfrid Granum og Hilde Areng Skaara – Januar
Benedichte Strand og Gro Buen – Februar
Irina Trushkova og Åse Fagervik – Februar
Violet Polsangi – Mars
Jan Erik Løkke og Ole Jensen – April
Birgit S Jakobsen – April
Åse Margrethe Hansen og Alf Einar Hansen – April
Marit Halvorsen – Mai
Marit Søndersrød og Astrid Slettevold – Mai
Ruby Hansen – Mai
Terje Wexelsen Kjøsterud og Liu Sancho – Juni
Merete Vikholt og Anne Louise Hoen – August
Elevutstilling, Elisabeth Frøberg – September
Jorunn Hveding Strømsnes – Minneutstilling –  September
Marianne Gihle – September
Liz Bowman og Solveig Reigstad – Oktober
Jeff Engberg – Oktober
Charlotte Sevivas, Hilde K. Pettersen, Susan Monstad og Giuliano Zorza – November
Elke Hauge – November
May Ekseth – Desember

2015

Kristin Lundgaard – Januar
Liv K. Steinheim, Gro Anita Tveit og Kari Kristiansen – Januar
Kari Mikalsen og elevutstilling, Dag Vatle Maleskole –  Februar 
Kerstin Brynildsen, Roy Væg, Aud Synnøve Hundere-Røe og Hanna Væg- Mars
Jonas Roman Cadena – Mars
Bjørg Gammersvik, Hilde K Pettersen, Susan Monstad og Charlotte Sevivas – April
Aud Meling Dietrichs, Mari-Ann Baltzersen, Berit Sarastuen,
Ellen Barfoed Hellem og Fridthjofur Thorsteinson – April 
Tina Westerheim, Sonata Jaseliunaite, Tove Petterson,
Unni Naumann, Egil Naumann, Helle Katrine Giset,
Hanne Rekkebo, Irene M. Gleditsch og Oddlaug Yndestad – Mai 
Åse Margrethe Hansen, Katja Boglovskaya og Mary Topper – Mai 
Monica Bergnord, Camilla Dahl, May R. Ekseth,
Liv Solveig Midtsund Evensen, Finn Gustavsen, Ruby Hansen,
Elke Hauge, Sissel Johansen, Ingrid Laugslet,
Lise Myhre, Kristin Vindøy og Hilde Honne Øvrebø – Juni
Kirsten Hauge og Merete Nordanger – Juni
Oddbjørg Reinton og Anna K. Ferking – August
Sigmund Seland – September
Arild Heimen og Gabriele Mysen – September
Egil Midtsund – Oktober
Tor Sværd Sørensen – Oktober
Ragnar Carelius og Daniele Bacci – Oktober
May Hege Rygel og Kari Kolltveit – November
Knut Taale Frøyhaug – November
Wanja Elisabeth Karlsen, Violet Polsangi,
Trine Paasche og Unni Kristiansen – November
Inger Iglebæk og Oda Fidjestøl – Desember

2014

Benedicte Strand og Gun Roos – Januar
Jan Magnus Reneflot og Kjell Sigurd Strandenæs – Januar
Astrid Finsrud – Februar
Ole Jensen – Februar
Ingvild Solberg – Mars 
Sidsel Sommerfelt – Mars 
Sigmund Seland og Giuliano Zorza – April
Elisabeth Smefjell og Josefin Ringsby – April
Grethe Østli og Ragnhild Margaretha Eliassen – Mai
Elisabeth Blanche Eriksen
Hilde Furnes
May-Brith Haukland
Janne Løhre Hille
Unni Waltersdorph Hjemmen
Mette Kjær
Bodil Knudsen
Cecilie Lorentzen
Marie Olette Persson
Inger Charlotte Rogstad og
Reidun Cathrine Wunderbaldiger – Mai
Morten Sæther og Johan Mørch – Juni
Eva Skovlund, Katarina Huser, Stig Nesvik og Vegard Bjørberg – Juni 
Mona Bønke, Oddlaug Yndestad, Tove Petterson,
Sonata Jaseliunaite, Egil Naumann, Unni Naumann,
Helle Giset og Marianne Harr – Juni
Anne Britt Sandberg Geiran, Turid Brennsund og Benjamin Lontoc – August
Magnhild Groven Nøvik og Tora S. Y. Myre – September
Toril Mindrebøe og Tone H. Honningsvåg – September 
Øystein Blegen Hoel – Oktober 
Ranja Kay, Grete Jacobsen, Arvid Bach og Ingrid Christensen – November
Francine Boucher – November
Kati Bobaly, Kinga Rofusz, Kati Somogyi, Dag Vatle – Desember

2013

Eva Skovlund – Januar 
Haldis Ofigsbø og Marianne Fjær – Januar 
Pernille Rosfjord og Luzia Yela Lopez – Februar 
Kari Hauge og Lars A. Lohne – Mars 
Randi Smedsgaard og Inger Margrethe Eriksen – Mars
Kari Hunsager – April
Ragnar Carelius og Elevutstilling – April
Åse Margrethe Hansen, Jorunn Valen-Sendstad og Daniele Bacci – Mai
Toril Voldstad, Wenche Thea Omholt, Ingunn Birkeland,
Andrè Espelien og Aina Vatlestad – Mai 
Rita Nesbit, Heidi Grindheim, Inger H. S. Seland, Vera Grønneberg,
Isfrid Sønstebø Bang, Kristin Magnus-Andresen – Juni 
Kirsten Fladby, Bartha Hauge, Hanne Nicolaysen, Anita Holmboe,
Karen Sørensen, Wenda Roe Steen, Elisabeth Workinn – Juni 
Solveig Ødeby og Nikolai Lieblein Røsæg – Juni 
Rigmor Jacobsen – August
Anne Karin Olga Rønning – September
Grete Jacobsen, Nina Havn, Ellen Juell og Bjørg Gammersvik – September
Maria Sandsmark, Eva Brydøy og John Olaf Iversen – Oktober
Marianne Gihle – Oktober
Inge Sylvestog – November
Inger-Elisabeth Skancke, Ingeborg Breder og Tor Gustad – Desember
Elisabeth Smefjell og Josefine Ringsby – Desember

2012

Øystein Blegen Hoel og Randi Strand – Januar 
Endre Vidhammer og Rita Lie – Februar 
Ingrid Kristensen – Mars 
Åse Margrethe Hansen – Mars 
Eva Bjørkvold og Grethe Kierulf Thrap – April 
Sigrun Kaul – April 
Arild Andresen – Mai 
Randi Strand – Juni 
Odd Sæthre – September 
Torill Rødland – September 
Arnlaug Eriksen – Oktober 
Vibeke Koren – November 

2011

Bente Odner – Januar
Marc Gayorfar og Tonje Næss – Februar
Sissel Øverlie – Mars
Kirsten Haabet og Maj-Gret Gaupås – April
Gruppeutstilling – Mai 
Gunnel Norin og Ylva Storm – Juni 
Sissel Finborud og Berit Midtskogen – Juni
Henriette Westerlund Eriksen, Laila Strømberg og
Inger Steen Rognlien – September
Anne Cathrine Wiik, Hilde Areng Skaara og
Solfrid Granum – September
Torill Mindrebøe, Anne Britt Sandberg Geiran og
Turid Brennsund – September
Toril Høstad Wik, Randi Strand og Line Strandli – Oktober
Jan Erik Løkke og Ingrid Katrine Amundsen – November 

2010

Åshild Brenne – Januar
Ingvild Solberg – Februar
Åse Dragnes – Mars
Gruppe 13 – April
Arne-Kristian Eliassen – Mai
Kari Glomsaas – Juni
Bjørn Hafver og Målfrid Berg Hansen – September
Vivi Moe, Anlaug Eriksen, Arnhild Bjerring Burø og Eva E. Aas – Oktober
Mufak Naoroz og Thomas Olsen – Oktober
Åse Margrethe Hansen og Elin Kampenhaug – November
Kristine Styrmoe – Desember

2009

Tone Foss og Aase Rindal  – Januar
Birgit S. Jakobsen og W. Ingvil Strand – Februar
Sigmund Seland og Mary Topper – Mars
Marianne Gihle – April
Gruppe 12 – Mai
Marit Tømmeraas – Juni
Magnhild Ytterbøe og Anne Lise Wisløff – September
Per Ihle, Billie Hull Orheim, Zdenek Sopousek og Synnøve Fuglseth – September
Marianne Gihle, Hartvig Stenholdt Hansen og Bengt Forsberg – Oktober
Vibeke Koren og Haldis Ofigsbø – November
Kollektivutstilling – Desember 

2008

Ole Gulbrandsen og Kjell Nesdal – Januar 
Mette Bryn og Inger Marie Knapkøien – Februar
Urszula Jaruga Saastad og Ingrid Christensen – Mars
Torild Rødland og Øyvind Nystrøm – April
Kim Kaai – April
Sissel Finborud og Thomas Finborud – Mai
Tore Hauge og Elisabeth Arnesen – Juni
Solvor Østbye – August
Frank Solhaug og Marc Gayorfar – September
Wendelmoed Van der Vehn – Oktober
Gruppe 13 – November
Haldis Ofigsbø og Sissel Hellem – Desember

2007

Anne Cathrine Wiik – Januar
André Fjeld- Februar
Reidun Embla Engh – Mars
Åse Hansen  og Marc Gayorfar – April
Inger Iglebæk og Elin Johnsen – Mai
Vibeke Koren og Arild Heimen – Mai
Nils Harald Sødal – Juni
Alice Bogen – September
Per Ihle og Billie Hull Orheim – September 
Gro Hege Bergan – Oktober
Knut Rellsmo – November
Tor Olav Foss – Desember

2006

Vibeke Koren og elever fra Dag Vatle Maleskole – Januar
Wendelmoed van der Veen og Helle Brunvoll – Februar
Live Carlsen, G. Niedzielska og D. Chylinska – Mars
Kirsten Haabeth og Åse M. Hansen – April
Magnhild Ytterbø og Marianne Brodin Moe – Mai
Haldis Ofigsbø – Mai
Marc Gayorfar – August
Liz Bowman – September
Unni Enger – September
Ingvild Solberg – Oktober
Egil Midtsund – November
Else Frich og Astrid Haagensen – Desember

2005

Kristine Styremoe – Januar
Eva Bjørvold og Andre Fjeld – Februar
Kunstsamleren – Mars
Inger Iglebæk – April
6 kunstnere fra Enebakk – Mai
Gerd Arnesen – Juni
Per Ihle og Billie Hull Orheim – September
Randi Hobøl og Birgitte Wyller Berntsen – Oktober
Astrid Slettevold – Oktober
Michael Hillkirk og Tove Jensen – November
Toril Mindrebøe og Dagrun Finsrud – Desember